Paracetamol 250mg & Mefenamic acid 100mg syrup Manufacturer, Supplier and Franchise
Brand Name : MEFBURG-DS
Composition : Paracetamol 250mg & Mefenamic acid 100mg syrup
Packing : 60 ml
Brand Name : MEFBURG-DS
Composition : Paracetamol 250mg & Mefenamic acid 100mg syrup
Packing : 60 ml